Room 23

A gathering place for those who love the ABC TV show Lost. This blog was started by a group of Fans who kept the Season 3 finale talkback at Ain't It going all the way until the première of the 4th season as a way to share images, news, spoilers, artwork, fan fiction and much more. Please come back often and become part of our community.

Friday, January 16, 2009

Happy 40th Birthday Sayid!

Biography for
Naveen Andrews

Date of Birth
17 January 1969, London, England, UK

Birth Name
Naveen William Sidney Andrews

5' 8" (1.73 m)

No comments: